EnglishAAA

Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR156,422017-07-20
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR68,592017-07-20
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR345,082017-07-20
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR232,362017-07-20
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR338,952017-07-20
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR226,672017-07-20
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR107,822017-07-20
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR112,362017-07-20
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR665,452017-07-20
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR82,912017-07-20
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR119,52017-07-20
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR197,312017-07-20