EnglishAAA

Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR155,872017-05-24
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR68,452017-05-24
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR357,752017-05-24
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR231,992017-05-24
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR339,812017-05-24
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR225,232017-05-24
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR111,712017-05-24
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR112,482017-05-24
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR665,672017-05-24
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR84,682017-05-24
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR117,242017-05-24
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR196,152017-05-24